Compare

Minoxidil Spray

Compare UK hair loss providers by listed price, plan format, provider details and review signals.

Preview data

Provider price signals

4 May - 27 Jul

4 May15 Jun27 Jul
Lowest listed£14Providers2Period move£-1

Compare providers

Compare listed prices, provider details, ratings and treatment options in one place.

2 Results
#1Treatment nameMinoxidil SpraySprayLowest price
Pack size: 1Multi-monthPrescriptionClinical help
Dosage: 10% Spray
Discount price£14RRP£14
3 month6 month-7%
Updated 2026-06-05
Our rating7.6
#2Treatment nameMinoxidil SpraySpray
Pack size: 1Multi-monthPrescription
Dosage: 6% Spray
Discount price£27.69RRP£27.69
3 month-35%6 month-35%
Updated 2026-06-04
Our rating7.4

Minoxidil Spray provider listings

Minoxidil Spray prices, doses, plans and UK provider details

Minoxidil Spray provider listings can vary by quantity, dose, pack size, plan structure, delivery terms and current offers. Those product details are usually more useful for searchers than a simple provider list.

This page is focused on Minoxidil Spray product information across UK providers: listed prices, plan names, provider details, rating signals and offer text. It does not make treatment recommendations or health claims.

Quick answers

Common comparison questions

What Minoxidil Spray details appear in provider listings?

Listings may include dose, quantity, pack size, plan name, subscription terms, delivery information, provider rating and current offer text.

Why might Minoxidil Spray prices differ?

Prices may differ because providers list different doses, quantities, pack sizes, subscription models, consultation structures or delivery terms.

Can users save Minoxidil Spray providers?

Yes. Create an account to save provider cards and build a shortlist for later comparison.

Next steps

Save this comparison and keep exploring

Create a profile to save provider cards, build a shortlist and get more relevant price updates for the categories you care about.